20 nov - 26 nov 2017   
Maandag 20 november
  10:00
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
  Fleur
  18:30
Iyengar Yoga Levels 2&3 (Intermediate)
  Asaf
  20:15
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
  Cecile
Maandag 20 november
10:00  
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
Fleur
18:30  
Iyengar Yoga Levels 2&3 (Intermediate)
Asaf
20:15  
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
Cecile
Dinsdag 21 november
  07:15
Early bird Yoga series (All levels)
  Nathalie
  17:30
Pilates (All levels)
  Stefania
  18:30
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
  Asaf
  20:15
Restorative YIN Yoga
  Sharmayne
Dinsdag 21 november
07:15  
Early bird Yoga series (All levels)
Nathalie
17:30  
Pilates (All levels)
Stefania
18:30  
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
Asaf
20:15  
Restorative YIN Yoga
Sharmayne
Woensdag 22 november
  10:00
Alignment Vinyasa Yoga - All levels
  Sharmayne
  18:30
Iyengar Yoga Ease & Restore (All levels)
  Jacco
  20:15
Pilates (All levels)
  Violeta
Woensdag 22 november
10:00  
Alignment Vinyasa Yoga - All levels
Sharmayne
18:30  
Iyengar Yoga Ease & Restore (All levels)
Jacco
20:15  
Pilates (All levels)
Violeta
Donderdag 23 november
  17:30
Pilates (All levels)
  Mariska
  18:30
Iyengar Yoga Level 2 (Intermediate)
  Asaf
  20:15
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
  Nathalie
Donderdag 23 november
17:30  
Pilates (All levels)
Mariska
18:30  
Iyengar Yoga Level 2 (Intermediate)
Asaf
20:15  
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
Nathalie
Vrijdag 24 november
  10:00
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
  Harriet
  12:00
Iyengar Yoga Dynamic/Flow
  Cecile
  16:00
Prenatal Yoga
  Ilena
  18:15
Pilates (All levels)
  Stefania
Vrijdag 24 november
10:00  
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
Harriet
12:00  
Iyengar Yoga Dynamic/Flow
Cecile
16:00  
Prenatal Yoga
Ilena
18:15  
Pilates (All levels)
Stefania
Zaterdag 25 november
  10:45
Iyengar Yoga Dynamic/Flow
  Asaf
  12:30
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
  Jacco
Zaterdag 25 november
10:45  
Iyengar Yoga Dynamic/Flow
Asaf
12:30  
Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Beginners)
Jacco
Zondag 26 november
  10:00
Iyengar Yoga 1&2 (Beginners+)
  Monique
  17:15
Pilates (All levels)
  Violeta
  18:30
Iyengar Yoga Ease & Restore (All levels)
  Annie
Zondag 26 november
10:00  
Iyengar Yoga 1&2 (Beginners+)
Monique
17:15  
Pilates (All levels)
Violeta
18:30  
Iyengar Yoga Ease & Restore (All levels)
Annie
20 nov - 26 nov 2017   
20 nov - 26 nov 2017