20 nov - 26 nov 2017   
Maandag 20 november
  07:30
Power Yoga
  Alex
  09:00
Vinyasa Flow
  Alex
  18:00
Hatha Yoga
  Alex
  19:30
Power Yoga
  Alex
  21:00
Yin Yoga
  Natalya
Maandag 20 november
07:30  
Power Yoga
Alex
09:00  
Vinyasa Flow
Alex
18:00  
Hatha Yoga
Alex
19:30  
Power Yoga
Alex
21:00  
Yin Yoga
Natalya
Dinsdag 21 november
  07:30
Vinyasa Flow
  Alex
  09:00
Yin Yang
  Ayelet
  19:30
Vinyasa Yoga
  Alex
  21:00
Yin Yoga
  Susanne
Dinsdag 21 november
07:30  
Vinyasa Flow
Alex
09:00  
Yin Yang
Ayelet
19:30  
Vinyasa Yoga
Alex
21:00  
Yin Yoga
Susanne
Woensdag 22 november
  07:30
Vinyasa Flow
  Alex
  09:00
Aroma Flow
  Ayelet
  10:30
Soft Flow
  Susanne
  18:00
Vinyasa Flow
  Alex
  19:30
Ashtanga Yoga
  Natalya
  21:00
Yin Yoga
  Natalya
Woensdag 22 november
07:30  
Vinyasa Flow
Alex
09:00  
Aroma Flow
Ayelet
10:30  
Soft Flow
Susanne
18:00  
Vinyasa Flow
Alex
19:30  
Ashtanga Yoga
Natalya
21:00  
Yin Yoga
Natalya
Donderdag 23 november
  07:30
Hatha Yoga
  Alex
  09:00
Vinyasa Flow
  Alex
  18:00
Power Yoga
  Alex
  19:30
Yin Yang Yoga
  Ayelet
  21:00
Candlelight Yin Yoga
  Ayelet
Donderdag 23 november
07:30  
Hatha Yoga
Alex
09:00  
Vinyasa Flow
Alex
18:00  
Power Yoga
Alex
19:30  
Yin Yang Yoga
Ayelet
21:00  
Candlelight Yin Yoga
Ayelet
Vrijdag 24 november
  07:30
Power Yoga
  Alex
  09:00
Vinyasa Flow
  Alex
  18:00
Vinyasa Flow
  Natalya
  19:30
Candlelight Yin Yoga
  Natalya
Vrijdag 24 november
07:30  
Power Yoga
Alex
09:00  
Vinyasa Flow
Alex
18:00  
Vinyasa Flow
Natalya
19:30  
Candlelight Yin Yoga
Natalya
Zaterdag 25 november
  09:00
Power Yoga
  Alex
  11:00
Vinyasa Flow
  Natalya
  17:00
Yoga Nidra
  Alex
Zaterdag 25 november
09:00  
Power Yoga
Alex
11:00  
Vinyasa Flow
Natalya
17:00  
Yoga Nidra
Alex
Zondag 26 november
  09:00
Vinyasa Yoga
  Alex
  11:00
Aroma Yin Yoga
  Natalya
  17:00
Yoga Nidra
  Alex
Zondag 26 november
09:00  
Vinyasa Yoga
Alex
11:00  
Aroma Yin Yoga
Natalya
17:00  
Yoga Nidra
Alex
20 nov - 26 nov 2017   
20 nov - 26 nov 2017